Pride All Events

Matt

Jungle Fight
Featherweight
W poszukiwaniu walki Quinton'a z Sakurabą natknąłem się na to:

PRIDE 34 Kamikaze
4/8/2007 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Yoshihiro Nakao vs. Edson Drago
1.2 Eric "Butterbean" Esch vs. "Zuluzinho"
1.3 Makoto Takimoto vs. Zelg Galesic
1.4 Gilbert Yvel vs. Akira Shoji
1.5 James Thompson vs. Don Frye
1.6 Shinya Aoki vs. Brian Lo-A-Njoe
1.7 Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs. Ricardo Arona
1.8 Jeff Monson vs. Kazuyuki Fujita

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=L9XQMHEU

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=3K1DS5WQ

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=PE92FPDG

PRIDE 33 The Second Coming
2/24/2007 Thomas & Mack Center Las Vegas USA

Fightcard:
1.1 Joachim Hansen vs. Jason Ireland
1.2 Frank Trigg vs. Kazuo Misaki
1.3 Travis Wiuff vs. James Lee
1.4 Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs. Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou
1.5 Hayato Sakurai vs. Mac Danzig
1.6 Sergei Kharitonov vs. Michael Russow
1.7 Mauricio Rua vs. Alistair Overeem
1.8 Takanori Gomi vs. Nick Diaz
1.9 Wanderlei Silva vs. Dan Henderson

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=GMJ3D1DC

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=C61SD65F

PRIDE Shockwave 2006 Otoko Matsuri - Fumetsu
12/31/2006 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Kiyoshi Tamura vs. Ikuhisa Minowa
1.2 Shinya Aoki vs. Joachim Hansen
1.3 Akihiro Gono vs. Yuki Kondo
1.4 Mauricio Rua vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.5 Tatsuya Kawajiri vs. Gilbert Melendez
1.6 Kazuyuki Fujita vs. Eldar Kurtanidze
1.7 Takanori Gomi (Champion) vs. Mitsuhiro Ishida
1.8 Hidehiko Yoshida vs. James Thompson
1.9 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Josh Barnett
1.10 Pride Heavyweight Championship:
Fedor Emelianenko (Champion) vs. Mark Hunt

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=IBKQ3I2H

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=8KUUR1X6

PRIDE Bushido 13 Survival 2006 Finais
11/5/2006 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Non-tournament bouts
1.1.1 Murilo Bustamante vs Yoon Dong-Sik
1.1.2 Nobuhiro Obiya vs Luiz Firmino
1.1.3 Yoshiro Maeda vs Joe Pearson
1.1.4 Sanae Kikuta vs Jean Francois Lenogue
1.1.5 Ikuhisa Minowa vs Mike Barton
1.1.6 Mitsuhiro Ishida vs David Bielkheden
1.1.7 Shinya Aoki vs Clay French
1.2 Lightweight championship bout
1.2.1 Champion Takanori Gomi vs Marcus Aurelio
1.3 Alternate bout
1.3.1 Gegard Mousasi vs Hector Lombard
1.4 Semi-final bouts
1.4.1 Paulo Filho vs Kazuo Misaki
1.4.2 Denis Kang vs Akihiro Gono
1.5 Bushido Welterweight tournament final bout
1.5.1 Denis Kang vs Kazuo Misaki

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=O3HQWFID

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=TWGK2ZZV

PRIDE 32 The Real Deal
10/21/2006 Thomas & Mack Center Las Vegas USA

Fightcard:
1.1 Joey Villasenor vs. Robbie Lawler
1.2 Kazuhiro Nakamura vs. Travis Galbraith
1.3 Phil Baroni vs. Yosuke Nishijima
1.4 Dan Henderson vs. Vitor Belfort
1.5 Eric "Butterbean" Esch vs. Sean O'Haire
1.6 Josh Barnett vs. Pawel Nastula
1.7 Mauricio Rua vs. Kevin Randleman
1.8 Fedor Emelianenko vs. Mark Coleman

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ZIP75O1H

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=PMAYHUHX

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=H4MV1XHQ
PRIDE Final Conflict Absolute
09/10/2006 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan
Fightcard:
1.1 Non-tournament bouts
1.1.1 Yosuke Nishijima vs. Evangelista Santos
1.1.2 Lee Tae-Hyun vs. Ricardo Morais
1.1.3 Yoshihiro Nakao vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.1.4 Mauricio Rua vs. Cyrille Diabate
1.1.5 Ricardo Arona vs. Alistair Overeem
1.1.6 Sergei Kharitonov vs. Aleksander Emelianenko
1.2 Semi-final bouts
1.2.1 Wanderlei Silva vs. Mirko Filipovic
1.2.2 Josh Barnett vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
1.3 Openweight tournament final bout
1.3.1 Josh Barnett vs. Mirko Filipovic

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=WK4LLSP0

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=U9M1JC9O

PRIDE Bushido 12 Survival 2006 2nd Round (FSN Broadcast)
08/27/2006 Nagoya Rainbow Hall Nagoya Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Challenge matches
1.1.1 Seichi Ikemoto vs Daisuke Nakamura
1.1.2 Hiroyuke Abe vs Naoki Matsushita
1.2 Regular bouts
1.2.1 Jeff Curran vs Hatsu Hioki
1.2.2 Shinya Aoki vs Jason Black
1.2.3 Gilbert Melendez vs Nobuhiro Obiya
1.2.4 Chris Brennan vs Tatsuya Kawajiri
1.2.5 Mitsuhiro Ishida vs Cristiano Marcello
1.2.6 Luciano Azevedo vs Hayato Sakurai
1.2.7 Eric "Butterbean" Esch vs Ikuhisa Minowa
1.3 Tournament bouts
1.3.1 Denis Kang vs Amar Suloev
1.3.2 Ryo Chonan vs Paulo Filho
1.3.3 Akihiro Gono vs Gegard Mousasi
1.3.4 Dan Henderson vs Kazuo Misaki
1.4 Non-title bout
1.4.1 David Baron vs Champion Takanori Gomi

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=NZICF54Q

Parte 2 (FSN Unaired fights- Lutas que faltaram nessa transmissao)
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=LRSO50IE

PRIDE Critical Countdown Absolute
07/01/2006 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Non-tournament bouts
1.1.1 Pawel Nastula vs Edson Drago
1.1.2 Yoshihiro Nakao vs Eun Su Lee
1.1.3 Vitor Belfort vs Yoshiki Takahashi
1.1.4 Alistair Overeem vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
1.1.5 Evangelista "Cyborg" Santos vs Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.2 Tournament bouts
1.2.1 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs Fabricio Werdum
1.2.2 Wanderlei Silva vs Kazuyuki Fujita
1.2.3 Josh Barnett vs Mark Hunt
1.2.4 Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic vs Hidehiko Yoshida

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=6LMFWVVO

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=94GA9MJR

PRIDE Bushido 11
06/04/2006 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Regular bouts
1.1.1 Jason Black vs Eoh Won Jin
1.1.2 Marcus Aurelio vs Mitsuhiro Ishida
1.1.3 Charles Bennett vs Tatsuya Kawajiri
1.1.4 Olaf Alfonso vs Hayato Sakurai
1.2 Welterweight tournament bouts
1.2.1 Murilo Bustamante vs Amar Suloev
1.2.2 Gregory Bouchelagem vs Paulo Filho
1.2.3 Ryo Chonan vs Joey Villasenor
1.2.4 Gegard Mousasi vs Makoto Takimoto
1.2.5 Akihiro Gono vs Hector Lombard
1.2.6 Denis Kang vs Murilo Rua
1.2.7 Phil Baroni vs Kazuo Misaki

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=CPW85AMS

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=SYR9NLYY

PRIDE Total Elimination Absolute
05/05/2006 Osaka Dome Osaka Japan
Fightcard:
1.1 Tournament matches
1.1.1 Josh Barnett vs. Aleksander Emelianenko
1.1.2 Kazuyuki Fujita vs. James Thompson
1.1.3 Mark Hunt vs. Tsuyoshi Kohsaka
1.1.4 Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic vs. Ikuhisa Minowa
1.1.5 Antonio Rodrigo "Minotauro" Nogueira vs. Zuluzinho
1.1.6 Alistair Overeem vs. Fabricio Werdumbr />1.1.7 Yosuke Nishijima vs. Hidehiko Yoshida
1.2 Alternate match
1.2.1 Gilbert Yvel vs. Roman Zentsov
Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=E5AUFTTB

Parte 2
Streamhttp://www.megavideo.com/?v=LLPGFP90

PRIDE Bushido 10
04/02/2006 Ariake Coliseum Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Yves Edwards vs Seichi Ikemoto
1.2 Mitsuhiro Ishida vs Paul Rodriguez
1.3 Kenji Arai vs Jens Pulver
1.4 Denis Kang vs Mark Weir
1.5 Luiz Azeredo vs Joachim Hansen
1.6 Paulo Filho vs Murilo Rua
1.7 Akihiro Gono vs Dae Won Kim
1.8 Phil Baroni vs Yuki Kondo
1.9 Ikuhisa Minowa vs Paulo Cesar Silva
1.10 Dan Henderson vs Kazuo Misaki
1.11 Marcus Aurelio vs Takanori Gomi

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=MWQ1K22A

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ZRWGSJOT

PRIDE 31 Unbreakable Dreamers
02/26/2006 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Pedro Rizzo vs Roman Zentsov
1.2 Yoon Dong-Sik vs Quinton Jackson
1.3 Jon Olav Einemo vs Fabricio Werdum
1.4 Tsuyoshi Kohsaka vs Mario Sperry
1.5 Sergei Kharitonov vs Alistair Overeem
1.6 Josh Barnett vs Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.7 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs Kiyoshi Tamura
1.8 Mark Coleman vs Mauricio Rua
1.9 Mark Hunt vs Yosuke Nishijima

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=HMW2CYZJ

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=70FOGPPA

PRIDE Shockwave 2005 Otokomatsuri - Itadaki
12/31/2005 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Charles Bennett vs Ken Kaneko
1.2 Yuki Kondo vs Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.3 Paulo Cesar Silva vs James Thompson
1.4 Sanae Kikuta vs Makoto Takimoto
1.5 Aleksander Emelianenko vs Pawel Nastula
1.6 Fedor Emelianenko vs Zuluzinho
1.7 Welterweight Tournament Final: Murilo Bustamante vs Dan Henderson
1.8 Lightweight Tournament Final: Takanori Gomi vs Hayato Sakurai
1.9 Ikuhisa Minowa vs Kazushi Sakuraba
1.10 Mirko Filipovic vs Mark Hunt
1.11 Pride Middleweight Championship: Ricardo Arona vs Wanderlei Silva
1.12 Naoya Ogawa vs Hidehiko Yoshida

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=L5CTTH92

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=K4HKKM8B

PRIDE 30 Fully Loaded Starting Over
10/23/2005 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Henry "Sentoryu" Miller vs Zuluzinho
1.2 Murad Chunkaiev vs Murilo Rua
1.3 Alexandru Lungu vs James Thompson
1.4 Quinton Jackson vs Hirotaka Yokoi
1.5 Sergei Kharitonov vs Fabricio Werdum
1.6 Yoon Dong-Sik vs Makoto Takimoto
1.7 Kazushi Sakuraba vs Ken Shamrock
1.8 Josh Barnett vs Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=7HUNDK1C

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=JNURW1N0

PRIDE Bushido 9 The Tournament
9/25/2005 Ariake Coliseum Tokyo Japan
Fightcard:
1 Welterweight Tournament Opening Round:
1.1 Alternate Bout: Paulo Filho vs Ryuta Sakurai
1.2 Daniel Acacio vs Akihiro Gono
1.3 Ryo Chonan vs Dan Henderson
1.4 Phil Baroni vs Ikuhisa Minowa
1.5 Murilo Bustamante vs Masanori Suda
2 Lightweight Tournament Opening Round:
2.1 Alternate Bout: Charles Bennett vs Dokonjonosuke Mishima
2.2 Jens Pulver vs Hayato Sakurai
2.3 Yves Edwards vs Joachim Hansen
2.4 Takanori Gomi vs Tatsuya Kawajiri
2.5 Luiz Azeredo vs Naoyuki Kotani
3 Welterweight Tournament Semi-Finals:
3.1 Akihiro Gono vs Dan Henderson
3.2 Murilo Bustamante vs Ikuhisa Minowa
4 Lightweight Tournament Semi-Finals:
4.1 Joachim Hansen vs Hayato Sakurai
4.2 Luiz Azeredo vs Takanori Gomi
Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=LSO0382C

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=181Q1TD7

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ENWULJO8

PRIDE Final Conflict 2005 Ketsushosen
8/28/2005 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Kazuhiro Nakamura vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.2 Fabricio Werdum vs Roman Zentsov
1.3 Tank Abbott vs Hidehiko Yoshida
2 Pride Heavyweight Championship:
2.1 Fedor Emelianenko vs Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic
3 Middleweight Tournament Semifinals:
3.1 Ricardo Arona vs Wanderlei Silva
3.2 Alistair Overeem vs Mauricio Rua
4 Middleweight Tournament Final:
4.1 Ricardo Arona vs Mauricio Rua

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=46ELIG0M

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=DG537GFR

PRIDE Bushido 8
7/17/2005 Nagoya Rainbow Hall Nagoya Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Daisuke Sugie vs Josh Thomson
1.2 Denis Kang vs Andrei Semenov
1.3 Marcus Aurelio vs Jutaro Nakao
1.4 Ryuichi Murata vs Kazuki Okubo
1.5 Henry "Sentoryu" Miller vs James Thompson
1.6 Joachim Hansen vs Masakazu Imanari
1.7 Daniel Acacio vs Kazuo Misaki
1.8 Luiz Firmino vs Tatsuya Kawajiri
1.9 Kimo Leopoldo vs Ikuhisa Minowa
1.10 Phil Baroni vs Ryo Chonan
1.11 Takanori Gomi vs Jean Silva

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=6HRPR59P

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=GTQZTXXB

PRIDE Critical Countdown 2005 2nd Round
6/26/2005 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Sergei Kharitonov vs Pedro Rizzo
1.2 Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic vs Ibragim Magomedov
1.3 Makoto Takimoto vs Kiyoshi Tamura
1.4 Pawel Nastula vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
2 Middleweight Tournament Quarterfinals:
2.1 Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Mauricio Rua
2.2 Alistair Overeem vs Igor Vovchanchyn
2.3 Ricardo Arona vs Kazushi Sakuraba
2.4 Kazuhiro Nakamura vs Wanderlei Silva

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=GS9SZ7L3

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=NJTN8F18

PRIDE Bushido 7
5/22/2005 Ariake Coliseum Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Charles Bennett vs Yoshiro Maeda
1.2 Tomomi Iwama vs Jens Pulver
1.3 Yves Edwards vs Dokonjonosuke Mishima
1.4 Michihiro Omigawa vs Aaron Riley
1.5 Hayato Sakurai vs Milton Vieira
1.6 Akihiro Gono vs Crosley Gracie
1.7 Kim In Seok vs Tatsuya Kawajiri
1.8 Ryo Chonan vs Antonio Schembri
1.9 Phil Baroni vs Ikuhisa Minowa
1.10 Luiz Azeredo vs Takanori Gomi

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=8ZKPGD00

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=HCXLKJPY

PRIDE Total Elimination 2005 Kaimakusen
4/23/2005 Osaka Dome Osaka Japan

Fightcard:
2 Middleweight Tournament Opening Round
2.1 Kazuhiro Nakamura vs Kevin Randleman
2.2 Ricardo Arona vs Dean Lister
2.3 Yuki Kondo vs Igor Vovchanchyn
2.4 Vitor Belfort vs Alistair Overeem
2.5 Dan Henderson vs Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
2.6 Yoon Dong-Sik vs Kazushi Sakuraba
2.7 Quinton Jackson vs Mauricio Rua
2.8 Wanderlei Silva vs Hidehiko Yoshida

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=CQTRTKTW

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ONGF5NUB
PRIDE Bushido 6
4/3/2005 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan
Fightcard:
1.1 Takahiro Oba vs Denis Kang
1.2 Paulo Filho vs Amar Suloev
1.3 Dean Lister vs Akira Shoji
1.4 Daisuke Nakamura vs Marcus Aurelio
1.5 Luiz Firmino vs Luiz Azeredo
1.6 Daniel Acacio vs Daiju Takase
1.7 Aleksander Emelianenko vs Ricardo Morais
1.8 Murilo Bustamante vs Ryuta Sakurai
1.9 Gilbert Yvel vs Ikuhisa Minowa
1.10 Fedor Emelianenko vs Tsuyoshi Kohsaka

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=N6AGU4XG

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ZSLJA5EV

PRIDE 29 Fists Of Fire Survival
2/20/2005 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Mario Sperry vs Hirotaka Yokoi
1.2 Tom Erikson vs Fabricio Werdum
1.3 Hiromitsu Kanehara vs Mauricio Rua
1.4 Yoshiki Takahashi vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.5 Stefan Leko vs Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.6 Mu Bae Choi vs Sergei Kharitonov
1.7 Aliev Makhmud vs Kiyoshi Tamura
1.8 Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs Alistair Overeem
1.9 Quinton Jackson vs Murilo Rua
1.10 Mark Coleman vs Mirko Filipovic

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=MP7DG9O7

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=HK7TW5MU

PRIDE Shockwave 2004
Otoko Matsuri - Sadame
12/31/2004 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Stefan Leko vs Ikuhisa Minowa
1.2 Mu Bae Choi vs Paulo Cesar Silva
1.3 Yoji Anjo vs Ryan Gracie
1.4 Ryo Chonan vs Anderson Silva
1.5 Henry "Sentoryu" Miller vs Makoto Takimoto
1.6 Rulon Gardner vs Hidehiko Yoshida
1.7 Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic vs Kevin Randleman
1.8 Dan Henderson vs Yuki Kondo
1.9 Takanori Gomi vs Jens Pulver
1.10 Mark Hunt vs Wanderlei Silva
2 Heavyweight Grand Prix Final
2.1 Pride Heavyweight Championship bout: Fedor Emelianenko vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=1AD2HR6O

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=QKXR1VMD

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=2LD0SQUJ

Takimoto x Sentoryu
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=AT15AIGG

PRIDE 28 High Octane
10/31/2004 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Heath Herring vs. Hirotaka Yokoi
1.2 Soa Palalei vs. Choi Mu Bae
1.3 Sergey Ignatov vs. Ricardo Arona
1.4 Aleksander Emelianenko vs. James Thompson
1.5 Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Alistair Overeem
1.6 Mark Hunt vs. Dan Bobish
1.7 Kazuhiro Nakamura vs. Dan Henderson
1.8 Josh Barnett vs. Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic
2 Middleweight Championship Match:
2.1 Wanderlei Silva vs. Quinton Jackson

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=2OAIJGQV

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=XDL498C0

Cho Mu Bae vs Soa Palelei
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=M5HMKJXW

PRIDE Bushido 5
10/14/2004 Osaka Castle Hall Osaka Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Mauricio Rua vs Yasuhito Namekawa
1.2 Mal Foki vs Henry "Sentoryu" Miller
1.3 Masakazu Imanari vs Luiz 'Buscape' Firmino
1.4 Ikuhisa Minowa vs Ryuki Ueyama
1.5 Shamoji Fujii vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.6 Ryo Chonan vs Carlos Newton
1.7 Hayato Sakurai vs Crosley Gracie
1.8 Takanori Gomi vs Charles Bennett

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=7J7T97U8

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=IWDDZFAX

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=DNQSXO2G

PRIDE Final Conflict 2004 Final Round
8/15/2004 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan
Fightcard:br />1.1 Murilo Bustamante vs Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.2 Ron Waterman vs Kevin Randleman
1.3 Aleksander Emelianenko vs Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic
1.4 Yuki Kondo vs Wanderlei Silva
2 Tournament Bout:
2.1 Sergei Kharitonov vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
2.2 Fedor Emelianenko vs Naoya Ogawa
3 Heavyweight Grand Prix Final:
3.1 Fedor Emelianenko vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=AUUE9H32

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=FH2B10FD

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=1CWQY7EA

PRIDE Bushido 4
7/19/2004 Nagoya Rainbow Hall Nagoya Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Kyosuke Sasaki vs. Eiji Mitsuoka
1.2 Luiz 'Buscape' Firmino vs. Hiroyuki Abe
1.3 Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Marcus Aurelio
1.4 Amar Suloev vs. Dean Lister
1.5 Hayato Sakurai vs. Brady Fink
1.6 Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Kenichi Yamamoto
1.7 Takashi Sugiura vs. Giant Silva
1.8 Mirko Filipovic vs. Shungo Oyama
1.9 BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM VS. TEAM JAPAN
1.9.1 Paulo Filho (Brazilian Top Team) vs. Akira Shoji (Team Japan)
1.9.2 Takanori Gomi (Team Japan) vs. Fabio Mello (Brazilian Top Team)
1.9.3 Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (Brazilian Top Team) vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura (Team Japan)

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=HM6BQW0F

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=KIGHWDRE

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=AEXRZH7K

PRIDE Critical Countdown 2004 2nd Round
6/20/2004 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Kazushi Sakuraba vs Nino 'Elvis' Schembri
1.2 Ricardo Arona vs Quinton Jackson
1.3 Mark Hunt vs Hidehiko Yoshida
2 Tournament Bouts:
2.1 Sergei Kharitonov vs Semmy Schilt
2.2 Naoya Ogawa vs Giant Silva
2.3 Heath Herring vs Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
2.4 Fedor Emelianenko vs Kevin Randleman

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=INV5QVON

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=GXZH70KN

PRIDE Bushido 3
5/23/2004 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Bertrand Amoussou vs. Raou Raou
1.2 Shamoji Fujii vs. Kim Jin Oh
1.3 Matt Foki vs. Aleksander Emelianenko
1.4 Mu Bae Choi vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.5 Kazuo Misaki vs. Jorge Patino
1.6 Carlos Newton vs. Daiju Takase
1.7 Akira Shoji vs. Tsuyoshi Tamakairiki
1.8 Chalid Arrab vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.9 Mirko Filipovic vs. Hiromitsu Kanehara
1.10 TEAM GRACIE VS. TEAM JAPAN
1.10.1 Ricardo Almeida (Team Gracie) vs. Ryo Chonan (Team Japan)
1.10.2 Ralph Gracie (Team Gracie) vs. Takanori Gomi (Team Japan)
1.10.3 Ryan Gracie (Team Gracie) vs. Ikuhisa Minowa (Team Japan)

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=WY8F6E82

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=G7Y81TXU

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=XFZ57TDD

PRIDE Total Elimination 2004 1st Round
4/25/2004 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Heath Herring vs Yoshiki Takahashi
1.2 Sergei Kharitonov vs Murilo Rua
1.3 Henry "Sentoryu" Miller vs Paulo Cesar Silva
1.4 Gan McGee vs Semmy Schilt
1.5 Stefan Leko vs Naoya Ogawa
1.6 Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic vs Kevin Randleman
1.7 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs Hirotaka Yokoi
1.8 Mark Coleman vs Fedor Emelianenko

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ZF7IPLPB

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=DD6TAVJR
PRIDE Bushido 2
2/15/2004 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan
Fightcard:
1.1 Mu Bae Choi vs. Yusuke Imamura
1.2 Yushin Okami vs. Ryuta Sakurai
1.3 Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Egidijus Valavicius
1.4 Sean Sherk vs. Ryuki Ueyama
1.5 Mike Bencic vs. Mario Sperry
1.6 Chris Brennan vs. Daiju Takase
1.7 Rodrigo Gracie vs. Hayato Sakurai
1.8 Mirko Filipovic vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.9 Jadson Costa vs. Takanori Gomi
1.10 Akihiro Gono vs. Mauricio Rua
1.11 Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Wanderlei Silva

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=TNR38NX1

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=QR8RAZ2M

PRIDE 27 Inferno Triumphal Return
2/1/2004 Osaka Castle Hall Osaka Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Dan Bobish vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.2 Sergei Kharitonov vs. Cory Peterson
1.3 Alexander Otsuka vs. Murilo Rua
1.4 Dos Caras Jr. vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.5 Mark Kerr vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.6 Heath Herring vs. Gan McGee
1.7 Mirko Filipovic vs. Ron Waterman

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=1H1RUELZ

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=M650XTWQ

PRIDE Shockwave 2003 Otoko Matsuri
12/31/2003 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Quinton Jackson vs. Ikuhisa Minowa
1.2 Heath Herring vs. Giant Silva
1.3 Hayato Sakurai vs. Daiju Takase
1.4 Murilo Rua vs. Akira Shoji
1.5 Royce Gracie vs. Hidehiko Yoshida
1.6 Don Frye vs. Gary Goodridge
1.7 Daniel Gracie vs. Wataru Sakata
1.8 Yuki Kondo vs. Mario Sperry
1.9 Rony Sefo vs. Kiyoshi Tamura
1.10 Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs. Kazushi Sakuraba

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=5R6JKAFG

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=OKDJ5XEK

PRIDE Final Conflict 2003 Ketsushosen
11/9/2003 Tokyo Dome Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Tournament semifinals
1.1.1 Quinton Jackson vs. Chuck Liddell
1.1.2 Wanderlei Silva vs. Hidehiko Yoshida
1.2 Tournament finals
1.2.1 Quinton "Rampage" Jackson vs. Wanderlei Silva
1.3 Tournament Reserve match
1.3.1 Murilo Bustamante vs. Dan Henderson
1.4 Pride 2003 Middleweight Grand Prix bracket
1.5 Pride Interim Heavyweight Championship Grand Prix Final
1.5.1 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Mirko Filipovic
1.6 Pride Interim Heavyweight Championship Grand Prix Bracket
1.7 Other matches
1.7.1 Dan Bobish vs. Gary Goodridge
1.7.2 Heath Herring vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.7.3 Kevin Randleman vs. Kazushi Sakuraba

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=J2RIR49C

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=TOLR5B1O

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=Q3R44FRG

PRIDE Bushido 1
10/05/2003 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Chris Brennan vs. Eiji Mitsuoka
1.2 Chalid Arrab vs. Rodney Faverus
1.3 Sergei Kharitonov vs. Jason Suttie
1.4 Renzo Gracie vs. Carlos Newton
1.5 Ralph Gracie vs. Dokonjonosuke Mishima
1.6 Daniel Gracie vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura
1.7 Rodrigo Gracie vs. Daiju Takase
1.8 Ryan Gracie vs. Kazuhiro Hamanaka
1.9 Mauricio Rua vs. Akira Shoji
1.10 Aleksander Emelianenko vs. Assuerio Silva
1.11 Dos Caras Jr. vs. Mirko Filipovic

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=VRDQO4H0

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=EAQ3TS5C

PRIDE Total Elimination 2003 Kaimakusen
8/10/2003 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan
Fightcard:
1.1 Tournament quarterfinal matches
1.1.1 Chuck Liddell vs. Alistair Overeem
1.1.2 Murilo Bustamante vs. Quinton Jackson
1.1.3 Kiyoshi Tamura vs. Hidehiko Yoshida
1.1.4 Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Wanderlei Silva
1.2 PRIDE 2003 Middleweight Grand Prix Bracket
1.3 PRIDE Interim Heavyweight Championship Tournament
1.3.1 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Ricco Rodriguez
1.3.2 Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.4 PRIDE Interim Heavyweight Championship Tournament bracket
1.5 Other matches
1.5.1 Fedor Emelianenko vs. Gary Goodridge
Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=TVBS1QQW

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=061WJVF9

PRIDE 26 Bad to the Bone
6/8/2003 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Kazuhiro Hamanaka vs. Nino "Elvis" Schembri
1.2 Anderson Silva vs. Daiju Takase
1.3 Mike Bencic vs. Alistair Overeem
1.4 Mikhail Illoukhine vs. Quinton Jackson
1.5 Mark Coleman vs. Don Frye
1.6 Mirko "Cro Cop" Filipovic vs. Heath Herring
1.7 Fedor Emelianenko vs. Kazuyuki Fujita

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=AI0LX62F

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ROCGEO7O

PRIDE 25 Body Blow
3/16/2003 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Kazuhiro Nakamura vs. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
1.2 Akira Shoji vs. Alex Stiebling
1.3 Alexander Otsuka vs. Kenichi Yamamoto
1.4 Carlos Newton vs. Anderson Silva
1.5 Dan Henderson vs. Shungo Oyama
1.6 Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Nino "Elvis" Schembri
1.7 Quinton Jackson vs. Kevin Randleman
2 Pride Heavyweight Championship Match:
2.1 Fedor Emelianenko vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira (champion)

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=2O39HGY8

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=XNMUL3GI

PRIDE 24 Cold Fury "3"
12/23/2002 Marine Messe Fukuoka Fukuoka Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Daijiro Matsui vs. Kazuki Okubo
1.2 Guy Mezger vs. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
1.3 Valentijn Overeem vs. Ron Waterman
1.4 Rodrigo Gracie vs. Yuki Sasaki
1.5 Alexander Otsuka vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.6 Bazigit Atajev vs. Alistair Overeem
1.7 Kevin Randleman vs. Murilo Rua
1.8 Dan Henderson vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=VSY4W72R

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=8GAKT81S

PRIDE 23 Championship Chaos 2
11/24/2002 Tokyo Dome Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Jerrel Venetiaan vs. Hirotaka Yokoi
1.2 Kevin Randleman vs. Kenichi Yamamoto
1.3 Ricardo Arona vs. Murilo "Ninja" Rua
1.4 Fedor Emelianenko vs. Heath Herring
1.5 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs. Semmy Schilt
1.6 Don Frye vs. Hidehiko Yoshida
1.7 Nobuhiko Takada vs. Kiyoshi Tamura
1.8 Gilles Arsene vs. Kazushi Sakuraba
2 Pride FC Middleweight Championship
2.1 Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Wanderlei Silva

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=E46CA4M3

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ZH55I87T

PRIDE The Best Vol.3
10/20/2002 Differ Ariake Arena Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Kim Jong Wang vs. "Giant Ochiai" Takayuki Okada
1.2 Xue Do Won vs. Aji Susilo
1.3 Yusuke Imamura vs. Han Ten Yun
1.4 Anglosaxon Oba vs. Kestutis Smirnovas
1.5 Yushin Okami vs. Steve White
1.6 Scott Bills vs. Eiji Mitsuoka
1.7 Demetrius Gioulacos vs. Yuji Hisamatsu
1.8 Daijiro Matsui vs. Rory Singer

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=SX8QMN2U
Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=EASJONCS
PRIDE 22 Beasts From The East 2
9/29/2002 Nagoya Rainbow Hall Nagoya Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Michiyoshi Ohara vs. Kevin Randleman
1.2 Guy Mezger vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.3 Alexander Otsuka vs. Anderson Silva
1.4 Paulo Filho vs. Akira Shoji
1.5 Heath Herring vs. Iouri Kotchkine
1.6 Andrei Kopylov vs. Mario Sperry
1.7 Quinton Jackson vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.8 Ryan Gracie vs. Shungo Oyama

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=UM3E01D0

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=J77YJ3WC

PRIDE Shockwave 2002 Shockwave Dynamite!
8/28/2002 Tokyo National Stadium Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 MMA rules matches
1.1.1 Tatsuya Iwasaki vs Wanderlei Silva
1.1.2 Daijiro Matsui vs Jerrel Venetiaan
1.1.3 Gary Goodridge vs Lloyd Van Dams
1.1.4 Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira vs Bob Sapp
1.1.5 Mirko Filipovic vs Kazushi Sakuraba
1.2 Jiu-Jitsu Rules Match
1.2.1 Royce Gracie vs Hidehiko Yoshida
1.3 K-1 rules matches
1.3.1 Ernesto Hoost vs Semmy Schilt
1.3.2 Don Frye vs Jérôme Le Banner

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=JSFM8KBF

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=QPZ1IHVI

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=EL1DZ5BW

PRIDE The Best Vol.2
7/20/2002 Differ Ariake Arena Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Jukei Nakajima vs. Joe Son
1.2 Daisuke Nakamura vs. Shannon Ritch
1.3 Fatih Kocamis vs. Anglosaxon Oba
1.4 John Alessio vs. Eiji Mitsuoka
1.5 Tomohiko Hashimoto vs. "Giant Ochiai", Takayuki Okada
1.6 Yusuke Imamura vs. Alistair Overeem
1.7 Antonio Schembri vs. Daiju Takase
1.8 Sokun Koh vs. Bob Schrijber

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=UMY3C0WV

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=JR5WD85S

PRIDE 21 Demolition
6/23/2002 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Bob Sapp vs. Kiyoshi Tamura
1.2 Gary Goodridge vs. Achmed Labasanov
1.3 Anderson Silva vs. Alex Stiebling
1.4 Jeremy Horn vs. Gilbert Yvel
1.5 Renzo Gracie vs. Shungo Oyama
1.6 Daniel Gracie vs. Takashi Sugiura
1.7 Fedor Emelianenko vs. Semmy Schilt
1.8 Don Frye vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=OIQCARN9

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=AKJGTTU4

PRIDE 20 Armed and Ready
4/28/2002 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Bob Sapp vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.2 Quinton Jackson vs. Masaaki Satake
1.3 Yusuke Imamura vs. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
1.4 Ricardo Arona vs. Dan Henderson
1.5 Murilo Rua vs. Mario Sperry
1.6 Sanae Kikuta vs. Alexander Otsuka
1.7 Mirko Filipovic vs. Wanderlei Silva

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=508LVVDD

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=DB847FL6

PRIDE 19 Bad Blood
2/24/2002 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Tim Catalfo vs. Tom Erikson
1.2 Wallid Ismail vs. Alex Stiebling
1.3 Rodrigo Gracie vs. Daijiro Matsui
1.4 "Pele" Jose Landi-Jons vs. Carlos Newton
1.5 Heath Herring vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.6 Don Frye vs. Ken Shamrock
1.7 Enson Inoue vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
2 Pride FC Middleweight Championship
2.1 Wanderlei Silva vs. Kiyoshi Tamura

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=Y8D0UCN1

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=OOBFQHX6
Extra
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=QGJB0S51
PRIDE The Best Vol.1
2/22/2002 Korakuen Hall Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Anthony Macias vs. Eiji Mitsuoka
1.2 Kim Jong Wang vs. Yoshinori Sasaki
1.3 Johil de Oliveira vs. Daiju Takase
1.4 Soichi Nishida vs. "Giant Ochiai" Takayuki Okada
1.5 Sokun Koh vs. Amir Rahnavardi
1.6 Yusuke Imamura vs. Joe Son

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ZHPYURMZ

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=6R3TI2BQ

PRIDE 18 Cold Fury 2
12/23/2001 Marine Messe Fukuoka Fukuoka Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Quinton Jackson vs. Daijiro Matsui
1.2 Allan Goes vs. Alex Stiebling
1.3 Alex Andrade vs. Murilo Rua
1.4 Jan Nortje vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.5 Valentijn Overeem vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.6 Jeremy Horn vs. Akira Shoji
1.7 Alexander Otsuka vs. Wanderlei Silva
1.8 Semmy Schilt vs. Yoshihiro Takayama

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=18YS5DEB

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=YMWFEDK2

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=P5TC5XWW

PRIDE 17 Championship Chaos
11/3/2001 Tokyo Dome Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Renzo Gracie vs. Michiyoshi Ohara
1.2 Quinton Jackson vs. Yuki Ishikawa
1.3 Dan Henderson vs. Murilo Rua
1.4 Masaaki Satake vs. Semmy Schilt
1.5 Mario Sperry vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.6 Tom Erikson vs. Matt Skelton
1.7 Mirko Filipovic vs. Nobuhiko Takada
1.8 Pride FC Heavyweight Title
1.8.1 Heath Herring vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
1.9 Pride FC Middleweight Title
1.9.1 Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Wanderlei Silva

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=FQ0DOO2M

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=9GAQGVML

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=A84XDWMF

Cro Cop x Takada
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=X5R58UOB

PRIDE 16 Beasts From The East
9/24/2001 Osaka Castle Hall Osaka Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Semmy Schilt vs. Akira Shoji
1.2 Ricardo Arona vs. Guy Mezger
1.3 Daijiro Matsui vs. Murilo "Ninja" Rua
1.4 Assuerio Silva vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto
1.5 Gary "Big Daddy" Goodridge vs. Yoshiaki Yatsu
1.6 Don "The Predator" Frye vs. Gilbert "The Hurricane" Yvel
1.7 Mark "The Hammer" Coleman vs. Antonio Rodrigo "Minotauro" Nogueira

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=69X7ETA1

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=BUAMKKDB

PRIDE 15 Raging Rumble
7/29/2001 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Valentijn Overeem vs. Assuerio Silva
1.2 Wallid Ismail vs. Shungo Oyama
1.3 Daijiro Matsui vs. Ebenezer Fontes Braga
1.4 Masaaki Satake vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.5 Heath Herring vs. Mark Kerr
1.6 Gary Goodridge vs. Antonio Rodrigo Nogueira
1.7 Quinton Jackson vs. Kazushi Sakuraba
1.8 Ryan Gracie vs. Tokimitsu Ishizawa

Parte 1
Stream
http://megavideo.com/?v=WJZFX6A1

Parte 2
Stream
http://megavideo.com/?v=KHEQU8I7

PRIDE 14 Clash of the Titans
5/27/2001 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Johil de Oliveira vs. Antonio Schembri
1.2 "Pele" Jose Landi-Jons vs. Daijiro Matsui
1.3 Chuck Liddell vs. Guy Mezger
1.4 Gary Goodridge vs. Valentijn Overeem
1.5 Vitor Belfort vs. Heath Herring
1.6 Dan Henderson vs. Akira Shoji
1.7 Shungo Oyama vs. Wanderlei Silva
1.8 Igor Vovchanchyn vs. Gilbert Yvel
1.9 Kazuyuki Fujita vs. Yoshihiro Takayama
Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=4RD0V0OD
Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=U9JQ21KT

PRIDE 13 Collision Course
3/25/2001 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Vitor Belfort vs. Bobby Southworth
1.2 Egan Inoue vs. Guy Mezger
1.3 Heath Herring vs. Denis Sobolev
1.4 Renzo Gracie vs. Dan Henderson
1.5 Mark Coleman vs. Allan Goes
1.6 Masaaki Satake vs. Tadao Yasuda
1.7 Tra Telligman vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.8 Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Wanderlei Silva

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=W201168T

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=3CYBB22G

PRIDE 12 Cold Fury
12/9/2000 Saitama Super Arena Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Guy Mezger vs. Alexander Otsuka
1.2 Carlos Newton vs. Johil de Oliveira
1.3 John Marsh vs. Ricco Rodriguez
1.4 Ricardo Almeida vs. Akira Shoji
1.5 Heath Herring vs. Enson Inoue
1.6 Dan Henderson vs. Wanderlei Silva
1.7 Kazuyuki Fujita vs. Gilbert Yvel
1.8 Mark Kerr vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.9 Ryan Gracie vs. Kazushi Sakuraba

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=YR4DIAC9

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=K7RYBPMZ

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=1653T2WE

PRIDE 11 Battle of the Rising Sun
10/31/2000 Osaka Castle Hall Osaka Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Tom Erikson vs. Heath Herring
1.2 Wanderlei Silva vs. Gilbert Yvel
1.3 Gary Goodridge vs. Yoshiaki Yatsu
1.4 Mike Bourke vs. Alexander Otsuka
1.5 Herman Renting vs. Akira Shoji
1.6 Nobuhiko Takada vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.7 Naoya Ogawa vs. Masaaki Satake
1.8 Shannon Ritch vs. Kazushi Sakuraba

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=ONJHGHHS

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=A357AFAX

PRIDE 10 Return of the Warriors
8/27/2000 Seibu Dome Saitama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Vitor Belfort vs Daijiro Matsui
1.2 Guy Mezger vs Wanderlei Silva
1.3 "Giant Ochiai" Takayuki Okada vs Ricco Rodriguez
1.4 Gary Goodridge vs Gilbert Yvel
1.5 Igor Borisov vs Mark Kerr
1.6 Enson Inoue vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.7 Kazunari Murakami vs Masaaki Satake
1.8 Kazuyuki Fujita vs Ken Shamrock
1.9 Ryan Gracie vs Tokimitsu Ishizawa
1.10 Renzo Gracie vs Kazushi Sakuraba

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=M4RAY3V3

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=WG0VQL7J

PRIDE 9 New Blood
6/4/2000 Nagoya Rainbow Hall Nagoya Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Heath Herring vs. Willie Peeters
1.2 Carlos Barreto vs. Tra Telligman
1.3 Allan Goes vs. Vernon White
1.4 Carlos Newton vs. Yuhi Sano
1.5 John Renken vs. Akira Shoji
1.6 Gary Goodridge vs. Ricco Rodriguez
1.7 Daijiro Matsui vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.8 Vitor Belfort vs. Gilbert Yvel

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=QNPYG2LR

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=RBCK30EC

PRIDE Grand Prix 2000 Finals
5/1/2000 Tokyo Dome Tokyo Japan
Fightcard:
1.1 Quarterfinals
1.1.1 Gary Goodridge vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.1.2 Royce Gracie vs. Kazushi Sakuraba
1.1.3 Mark Coleman vs. Akira Shoji
1.1.4 Kazuyuki Fujita vs. Mark Kerr
1.2 Non-Tournament Bout
1.2.1 Guy Mezger vs. Masaaki Satake
1.3 Semifinals
1.3.1 Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.3.2 Mark Coleman vs. Kazuyuki Fujita
1.4 Superfight
1.4.1 Alexander Otsuka vs. Ken Shamrock
1.5 Finals
1.5.1 Mark Coleman vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=5TA8IY2O

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=8HVR5OKS

Parte 3
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=1KOEIOUT

Parte 4
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=IPRYYP2S

Parte 5
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=8WH8ASMF

Parte 6
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=DS5GWX1Z

PRIDE Grand Prix 2000 Opening Round
1/30/2000 Tokyo Dome Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Bob Schrijber vs Wanderlei Silva
1.2 First Round
1.2.1 Gary Goodridge vs. Osamu Tachihikari
1.2.2 Ebenezer Fontes Braga vs. Akira Shoji
1.2.3 Kazuyuki Fujita vs. Hans Nijman
1.2.4 Guy Mezger vs. Kazushi Sakuraba
1.2.5 Mark Coleman vs. Masaaki Satake
1.2.6 Alexander Otsuka vs. Igor Vovchanchyn
1.2.7 Enson Inoue vs. Mark Kerr
1.2.8 Royce Gracie vs. Nobuhiko Takada

Parte1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=TT2MIKF9

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=43Q99UK4

PRIDE 8
11/21/1999 Ariake Coliseum Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Daijiro Matsui vs Wanderlei Silva
1.2 Fabiano Iha vs Frank Trigg
1.3 Allan Goes vs Carl Malenko
1.4 Mark Coleman vs Ricardo Morais
1.5 Tom Erikson vs Gary Goodridge
1.6 Francisco Bueno vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.7 Renzo Gracie vs Alexander Otsuka
1.8 Royler Gracie vs Kazushi Sakuraba

Parte1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=NUVIODKC

Parte 2
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=5BWRHYOG

PRIDE 7
09/12/1999 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Daijiro Matsui vs Bob Schrijber
1.2 Carl Malenko vs Wanderlei Silva
1.3 Branko Cikatic vs Maurice Smith
1.4 Larry Parker vs Akira Shoji
1.5 Anthony Macias vs Kazushi Sakuraba
1.6 Mark Kerr vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.7 Alexander Otsuka vs Nobuhiko Takada
1.8 Non-MMA Match
1.9 Tully Kulihaapai vs Enson Inoue

Parte1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=PJQHUOE6

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=GQNLZP9T

PRIDE 6
7/4/1999 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Egan Inoue vs Carl Malenko
1.2 Daijiro Matsui vs Carlos Newton
1.3 Carlos Barreto vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.4 Guy Mezger vs Akira Shoji
1.5 Gary Goodridge vs Naoya Ogawa
1.6 Ebenezer Fontes Braga vs Kazushi Sakuraba
1.7 Mark Kerr vs Nobuhiko Takada

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=V46H1PCI

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=X35I9DN1

PRIDE 5
4/29/1999 Nagoya Rainbow Hall Nagoya Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Egan Inoue vs Minoru Toyonaga
1.2 Francisco Bueno vs Satoshi Honma
1.3 Akira Shoji vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.4 Enson Inoue vs Soichi Nishida
1.5 Vitor Belfort vs Kazushi Sakuraba
1.6 Mark Coleman vs Nobuhiko Takada

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=0P2GW47U

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=QN20UYIY

PRIDE 4
10/11/1998 Tokyo Dome Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Gary Goodridge vs Igor Vovchanchyn
1.2 Wallid Ismail vs Akira Shoji
1.3 Daijiro Matsui vs Sanae Kikuta
1.4 Allan Goes vs Kazushi Sakuraba
1.5 Satoshi Honma vs Yuhi Sano
1.6 Alexander Otsuka vs Marco Ruas
1.7 Hugo Duarte vs Mark Kerr
1.8 Rickson Gracie vs Nobuhiko Takada

Parte 1
Stream
http://megavideo.com/?v=IUNQD256
Parte 2
Stream
http://megavideo.com/?v=9EUO1MJT
PRIDE 3
6/24/1998 Nippon Budokan Tokyo Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Daijiro Matsui vs Akira Shoji
1.2 Daiju Takase vs Emmanuel Yarborough
1.3 Carlos Newton vs Kazushi Sakuraba
1.4 Gary Goodridge vs Amir Rahnavardi
1.5 Mark Kerr vs Pedro Otavio
1.6 Kyle Sturgeon vs Nobuhiko Takada

Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=6J87RMGL

PRIDE 2
3/5/1998 Yokohama Arena Yokohama Japan

Fightcard:
1.1 Royler Gracie vs. Yuhi Sano
1.2 Juan Mott vs. Akira Shoji
1.3 Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Vernon White
1.4 Renzo Gracie vs. Sanae Kikuta
1.5 Gary Goodridge vs. Marco Ruas
1.6 Branko Cikatic vs. Mark Kerr
2 K-1 rules matches
2.1 William Roosmalen vs. Ralph White
2.2 Toscas Petridis vs. George Randolph

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=8BC7REC8

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=80BQITX9

Lutas que faltaram nessa versao do dvd
Marco ruas VS Gary Goodbridge
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=TANVIYYD

Branko Cikatic v Mark Kerr
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=XM8PP9SQ

PRIDE 1
10/11/1997 Tokyo Dome Tokyo Japan

FightCard:
1.1 John Dixon vs Kazunari Murakami
1.2 Gary Goodridge vs Oleg Taktarov
1.3 Renzo Gracie vs Akira Shoji
1.4 Nathan Jones vs Koji Kitao
1.5 Kimo Leopoldo vs Dan Severn
1.6 Rickson Gracie vs Nobuhiko Takada
1.7 Kickboxing contest
1.8 Branko Cikatic vs Ralph White

Parte 1
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=J3PT2B4N

Parte 2
Stream
http://www.megavideo.com/?v=M9NBMQTA

Może komuś sie przyda, pozdro.
 
Top